Zoznam prihlásených absolventov Pomaturitného štúdia astronómie na Seminár k 50. výročiu zahájenia PŠA

Zoznam prihlásených

 


Meno Priezvisko Mesto
1. Vojtech Antal Šahy
2. Milada Artnerová Bratislava
3. Mária Balková - Lacová Bratislava
4. Klára Baloghová Senec
5. Martin Baranovič Pastuchov
6. Slavomír Beňo Limbach
7. Alexandra Bohušová Bratislava
8. Jozef Brhlík Žiar nad Hronom
9. Martin Caban Bratislava
10. Jarmila Cipková Púchov
11. Ján Czuczor Nové Zámky
12. Pavol Čalfa Košice
13. Roman Čvirik Šurany
14. Ľuboslav Dobrovoda Modra
15. Rudolf Formánek Dohňany
16. Vladimír Gajdoš Vištuk
17. Mária Gallová Banská Bystrica
18. Zoltán Garai Svätý Peter
19. Ján Harmečný Žilina - Trnové
20. Milan Held Kőnigsbrunn - Nemecko
21. Gabriel Hornáček Bratislava
22. Ján Horňák Topoľčany
23. Barbara Huszárová Levice
24. Miroslav Jánošík Kamenná Poruba
25. Mária Jaššová Košice
26. Peter Kaňuk Košice
27. Martin Kavecký Kamenná Poruba
28. Rudolf Kluchťák Svätoplukovo
29. Alena Kokavcová Poprad
30. Valentín Korinek Prievidza
31. Patrik Kotula Rajecké Teplice
32. Jozef Kováč Levice
33. Jana Kovačičová Bratislava
34. Romana Krascsenicsová Veľký Meder
35. Juraj Krchman München - Nemecko
36. Roman Krošlák Nitrianska Streda
37. Zuzana Kršiaková Orovnica
38. Edita Kušnírová Lazany
39. Michal Lachký Chynorany
40. Andrej Lapin Partizánske
41. Juraj Lörinčík Rožňava
42. Lucia Luptáková Bratislava
43. Michal Maturkanič Humenné
44. Ondrej Mázsár Svätý Peter
45. Alexander Meleg Nové Zámky
46. Peter Melich Bratislava
47. Marián Modranský Prešov
48. Kristián Molnár Jahodná
49. Ivan Molnár Neded
50. Pavol Mrňa Piešťany
51. Aleš Nečas Vrbové
52. Radoslav Novysedlák Lipany
53. Danica Ondíková Levice
54. Ján Otrekal Levice
55. Bohuš Príhoda Lutila
56. Martina Pročková Bratislava
57. Rudolf Purgat Bratislava
58. Matúš Rázga Svit
59. Pavol Skubák Závadka nad Hronom
60. Zuzana Slivková Nitra
61. František Streicher Partizánske
62. Janka Struháriková Hlohovec
63. Roman Šankvalier Prešov
64. Viktor Šefčík Košice
65. Martin Šikula Bratislava
66. Jaroslav Šimon Senec
67. Ferdinand Šimon Topoľčany
68. Štefan Šmelko Dobšiná
69. Milan Štefko Dudince
70. Kamil Štěpán Hlučín - Česká republika
71. Juraj Štrbák Bratislava
72. Daniel Tóth Bratislava
73. Zoltán Tóth Levice
74. Michal Vadila Lukačovce
75. Roland Vanya Pozba
76. Alexander Vaškuty Rimavská Sobota
77. Ján Vronka Martin
78. Mária Záborská Nitra